Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1436

46,219 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 m, in Acasa Alma compoud

    GCR Developments logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    5,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,670,600 EGP

    maqsed 3b for sale ready to move villas view

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    34,160 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen and dr

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    667,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 3bed in new cairo with 5%DP only

    GCR Developments logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    5,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment finished 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    140,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    own apartment finished RTM over 6Y in beta greens

    GCR Developments logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    17,322 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in South Investors,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Own apart. 2BR with kitchen + ACS / INST -Sheraton

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Group 98, Al Reh

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Ali Ibn Abi Taleb St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,542,512 EGP

    Al Maqsed 3B for sale ready to move fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    36,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex RTM 365m At Special Price in R7 New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    23,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Zizinia Al-Mostakbal City + 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Your apartment with AC'S + Kitchen / installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment for sale, ready now in Al-Ashra

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Ashrafiya, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    29,801 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ready apartment for sale with installments

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Ashrafiya, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    46,086 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    63,076 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 144m with Kitchen + ACS - AL JAR

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Palm Hills Finished with ACs

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,077,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment108m For sale in Regent’s Square

    GCR Developments logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    9,972 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    own apartment next to AUC with 1% DP only in Azad

    GCR Developments logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    studio finished over 10Y lowest price in mostakbal

    GCR Developments logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    38,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Luxury studio apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Feeds logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    137m Apartment Sale Hap Town Hassan Allam ReadyTmv

    Vida Solutions logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    33,576 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM for sale 127m fully finished 10% DP

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    8,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished ACS offer 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    139,130 EGP/sqm