Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1432

46,219 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    فرصه استثماريه بسعر مميز 116م وايد جاردن ب b12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    40,517 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Opening Price in New Cairo 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    42,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in south Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,330,000 EGP

    شقه3غرف تشطيب خاص بالمطبخ في جاردينيا سيتي م.نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    36,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,864,000 EGP

    115m apartment 1.5% down 17year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartments for Sale in new cairo

    Aqar Share logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden (ready for im

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 148م نصف تشطيب فى نورث هاوس التجمع ال 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    29,324 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,712,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند امتداد غرب الجولف 242 م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة 185م سوبر لوكس للبيع في اللاسلكي الرئيسي

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    36,216 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Bu

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للعيادات والمؤسسات والشركات الكبرى شارع مكرم عبيد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Gardenia City Comp

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment 4 Sale wth Prime street Location

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Street 233, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Residence, Hyde Park

    Soul Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالمطبخ تشطيب خاص بالتقسيط مدينتي دور2

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقه96م غرفتين استلام فوري في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    19,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ground 3-Bedrooms With Pool For Sale In Lake View

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment LandscapeviewFinished+Kitchen RTM

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    45,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع مدينتي 96م فيو مفتوح B7 تشطيب خاص

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,068,750 EGP

    125m apartment 1.5% down 17year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,550 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen in Al

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Taha Hussein St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    107 sqm

    51,401 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,049,230 EGP

    Special Apartment 210sqm RTM Landscapeview INST 1Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    FINISHED STUDIO FOR SALE BY SAWIRIS TOWER NEWCAIRO

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen and ai

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm