Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1437

46,219 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    District 5 Gem Ground Floor | Massive 250m² Garden

    One Plus Consultants logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    prime location Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    28,518 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,576,000 EGP

    With installments fully finished view landscape

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    78,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,599,000 EGP

    With 220k DP Own a studio near Sodic East, Talala

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    33,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,410,000 EGP

    | Apartment135M for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    40,074 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished ACS 5% dp 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    135,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,366,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3BR fully finished apartment

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 85m At Lowest Price in Sheraton Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished apart. with kitchen & ACS / Installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    77,631 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة لبيع 250م سوبر لوكس شارع متفرع من عباس العقاد

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Al Din Dewidar St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery, heart of Fifth Settlement near

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    45,508 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,909,640 EGP

    Finished garden apart delivery 2027 with 39% DISC

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    87,570 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,870,000 EGP

    Fully finished open-view apartment in Sheraton

    Catchers investment logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    50,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,490,000 EGP

    Apt for sale near Sodic East, Palm Capital-DP 899K

    Closer logo image

    Palm Capital, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    67 sqm

    132,835 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished ACS offer 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    960,000 EGP

    Hottest Price! Corner Bahry+Trible View - Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    5,614 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for sale in HAPTOWN MOSTAKBAL CITY

    Aspire Properties logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    35,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 74m at Lowest price in JADIE PARK 1,2%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    39,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,750,000 EGP

    Rtm Apt plus garden with furniture in Waterway bah

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Waterway East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    232 sqm

    154,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Ready hotel-finished apartment next to Cairo Airpo

    Catchers investment logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    50,259 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,869,400 EGP

    Finished roof apt, delivery 2027 with 39%DISC/INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    82,124 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    For sale apartment finished ACS 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    73 sqm

    121,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,860,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Over 15 Years in Queen Land

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    21,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished for Sale with 1.5% Dp in Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    100,775 EGP/sqm