Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1429

46,219 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bavaria Town, Zahraa Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN GALLERIA PARKING FIRST FLOOR

    Feeds logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden 2 parking slots best price

    Feeds logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,660,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in North Lotus

    Feeds logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    33,449 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment view club & park prime location

    Feeds logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Studio in First Golf compound in New Cairo Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Apartment 75m LAunch price from City Edge 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Grand City Maadi Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    27,962 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,238,500 EGP

    Your apartment now in MINI COMPOUND - North House

    Feeds logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,194,500 EGP

    1.5% DP own 55m studio in New Capital 17y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    39,900 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in New Cairo Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    47,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    39,481,612 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Zamalek – First Row Nile View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    141,005 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع210م,غرب اربيلا ,نصف تشطيب,موقع مميز

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    GROUND WITH GARDEN FOR SALE IN GALLERIA BEST PRICE

    Feeds logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    super lux finishing 2 balcony with special price

    Feeds logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Low Price in R8 Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North House

    Feeds logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Special price apartment in lake view

    Feeds logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Baron City Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    27,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN IN MOUNTAIN VIEW ICITY

    Feeds logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    57,037 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Block 7 – Zahraa Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Rehana Residence Zahraa Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Rayhana Residence, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    250 m for sale under market price view landscape r

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm