Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1308

46,124 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Prime Location 90m Apartment - Gesr Al-Suez

    Remax Style logo image

    Gesr Suez St., Ain Shams, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    12,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Arabiya neighborhood

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه 300 متر للبيع فى المنطقه الثامنه مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Helmy Hassan Ali St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,160,000 EGP

    Aprtment Ready For Showing in New Capital Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Floria 5, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Taj City First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع هادية جدا بالزمالك

    Golden house logo image

    Hassan Assem St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price resale apartment with ACS+kitchen RTM

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to Diplomatic District +10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zamalek

    Golden house logo image

    Brazil St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,361,150 EGP

    Under Market Price, Prime Location Apartment

    why solutions logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,039 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Andalus 1/2, New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,428,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to BUE in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    24,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,210,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m Lagoon View in New Capital Over10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    38,763 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Ready to Move | El Andalus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m Prime Location in RAY New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in R7, New Capital At Low DP+Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Corner unit + Private garage + Landscape view

    Selective logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    Apartment finished Ready For Showing in Armonia

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    32,915 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zamalek

    Golden house logo image

    Brazil St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,560,000 EGP

    Apartment Over12Y in R8 New Capital At Low Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    شقه حجز قديم 209م باول مدينه ذكيه طلعت مصطفي نور

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    51,196 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    3BERBOOM For SALE READY FOR SHOWING in R7 Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    23,026 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,173,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bedroom At Lowest Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    43,108 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 53m At Lowest Price in Up Mount

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    39,622 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zamalek

    Premium

    Golden house logo image

    Brazil St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm