Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1294

46,124 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,155,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى مشروع متكامل سور بسور مع الكازار

    إبداع logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    54,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    3Bed Apt for sale prime location ready to move

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    38,202 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Sodic Eastown 210m Very prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In AL Maqsad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    23,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    175m ready fully finished with 30% discount

    Catchers investment logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    42,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Maqsad Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In AL Maqsad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    24,626 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Maqsad Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    39,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Maqsad Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    37,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In AL Maqsad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    23,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Maqsad Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    38,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale View Landscape Attractive Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    APT 137m for sale in Sarai, 12 years Installments

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    36,131 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Maqsad Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    41,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In AL Maqsad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,062 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,325,500 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى منطقه الاندلس داخل ارقى كموبند متكامل

    إبداع logo image

    Rawaq Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    48,447 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galeria Moon Valley

    Catchers investment logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In AL Maqsad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    23,870 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for – West Golf

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Prime Location Attractive Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,860,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Private Pool-lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    88,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Landscape view apartment in Mountain View 1.1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate sale, ready to move in and

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    119,318 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At BloomFields Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    33,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden Sodic Eastown-Special price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm