Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1290

46,124 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    twinhouse semi finished 3beds+2living for 37m

    ERE logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    115,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest in AUC New Cairo+160,000 DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    31,597 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 125, finished and ready to move

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,440,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale in The Icon Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    47,304 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,955,200 EGP

    Ready151 Unit in Beta Greens-Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,928 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Patio Oro, negotiable price

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,204 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,027,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Sodic Villette -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    123,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in NewCapital Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    front of the airport on the Suez Road in Taj City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Tamar Henna, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price in Rock Yard Sheraton+15%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    38,911 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,473,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate delivery

    Closer logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    31,288 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished penthouse 4 bedrooms with open roof

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    studio 73m+51m garden in taj city lake park

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    71,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in JIWAR Compound Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,096,526 EGP

    RTM APT Long-Term Plan 10Y in Living COMP/ DP 202K

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    59,974 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    DP 192K / APT LANDSCAPE VIEW on Suez Rd in SARAI

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Delivery 1Years in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    33,265 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,749,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR in New Capital | 5% Down Payment

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    51,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment at Lake view Residences

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    lowest down payment for a two-bedroom apartment

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    29,365 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Sarayat Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    امتلك روف 290م فيو جاردن استلام فوري بمنطقه الجولف

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    27,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment in Boulevard Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    104,712 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    DP 5% / Studio LANDSCAPE VIEW on Suez Rd in SARAI

    Summit Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    61 sqm

    59,508 EGP/sqm