Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1292

46,124 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    12,741,168 EGP

    under market price in madinaty fully finished

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale on North 90th Stree

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري متشطبه بالتكييفات للبيع ف العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,963,767 EGP

    De Joya 4 Apartment Park View R7 New Capital 3BD

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    46,736 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    باقل سعر في الماركت شقة متشطبة بالتكييفات فوري

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Sephora Height

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Al Yasmin 8 Vill

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة استلام فوري للبيع في قلب العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Ritaj City Compo

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Retaj, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    45,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 125 فوري متشطبة بالتكييفات في نيو جاردن سيتي

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen in Yas

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Hassan Maamoun St., El Yasmeen 7, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب شقة 3 غرف للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,349,453 EGP

    APT Prime View DP 10%On Middle Ring Road INST 8Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    89,684 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة غرفتين استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات المركزية في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,896,195 EGP

    fully finished apt in madinaty with dp and install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    92,115 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio Finished At Low Price In RED OVER 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,930,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime View,ONLY DP 5% INST up to 12Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    55,812 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,307,539 EGP

    fully finished apt in madinaty with dp and install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    102,196 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen and ai

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Zakaria Ahmed St., El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APT +G 77m/ GARDEN, Club VIEW/Special Price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة 160م استلام فوري متشطب ف اميز لوكيشن ف العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,393,900 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Lake view 2-prime location

    Right Direction logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    86,976 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    233SQM / 4 bedrooms in Hyde Park 85% FINISHING

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    66,523 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in The Address East C

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm