Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1291

46,124 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 140م تشطيب خاص بموقع استراتيجي بـ مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,818,800 EGP

    Apartment 151 sqm at Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,025 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment | Fifth Square | Al Marasem

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,955,214 EGP

    2BR Apartment "Crescent Walk

    Homescout logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    108,371 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه110م غرفتين واجهه خارجيه استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة واستلام فوري في كمبوند المقصد العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale –North Lotus – Fifth Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه90م غرفتين استلام فوري فيو جانبي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,874,200 EGP

    Apartment 151 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    38,901 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE | HYDE PARK

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    22,151 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 250 sqm apartment for sale – Nasr City (Gol

    Digital State logo image

    Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment | SODIC Eastown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Lagoon View 3BR | Patio Oro Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    ادفع 8,600,000 واستلم شقه 211م بارقي مراحل مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    40,284 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,844,800 EGP

    Apartment 80 meters, one bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    98,060 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Hyde Park- down payment 1m

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة 160م استلام فوري متشطب باقل سعر في الماركت

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – VGK Compound – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    A distinctive elevated ground-floor apartment in G

    Digital State logo image

    Samir Mokhtar St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    39,880 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment – Galleria Moon Valley

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 246m 3th floor in taj city shalya

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    246 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale – Midtown Condo

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location in villette

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    37,688 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Mivida Prime location

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    147,465 EGP/sqm