Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1260

45,585 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    61,068 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,346,088 EGP

    Apartment With 5% Down Payment _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    82,307 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    33,854 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Prime Location 90m Apartment - Gesr Al-Suez

    Remax Style logo image

    Gesr Suez St., Ain Shams, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    12,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    47,468 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,080,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location-Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    91,951 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Office With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    122,023 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Garden Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    46,451 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    premium 3br apartment fifth square marasem compoun

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 165م فيو جاردنB11 بجوار الخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Andalus 1/2, New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,586,090 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    68,472 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Ready to Move | El Andalus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Prime Location Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move- Core & Shell- Prime location

    Selective logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    4

    3

    182 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,461,418 EGP

    Best Price &View For 3Bed Apt RTM + Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    28,416 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Special Price _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apatrment for Sale in Zamalek

    Picky Properties logo image

    Mohamed Anis St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Corner unit + Private garage + Landscape view

    Selective logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في دجلة لاند مارك فيو خارجي وجهه مميززة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,406 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,672,000 EGP

    فرصه عقاريهPremiumف بريفادو مدينتي شقه160م فيوpool

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    79,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    View Swimming pools-Fully finished prime location

    Selective logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm