Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1256

45,585 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    155m² finished ultra super lux, a great deal on th

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقه 132م للبيع في الرحاب بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينتي B11 | خطوات لجميع الخدمات

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,324,000 EGP

    Own an Apt. in New Cairo - Low DP & Longest Plan

    Impact Investments logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    124,556 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,146,000 EGP

    Apartment 225m Finished RTM D.p5%Instllament now !

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    45,093 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move with prime location

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    47,520 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m in one Kattameya, front view

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,064 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,811,999 EGP

    شقه للبيع في زايد القديمه استلام فوري

    إبداع logo image

    Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    48,033 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price Next to HYDE Park Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    47,887 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Resale apt at a bargain price in Taj Sultan cash

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    46,086 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    2BR 148m in sarai S2 RTM semi finished view villas

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    37,162 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale with ACs in Marasem

    Experts Home logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,240,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Low Price in Market Over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    32,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale, ready for occupancy in

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    15,037 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    اقل سعر 3 غرف اوبن فيو ف كريستال علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move 3BR with Stunning View

    Picky Properties logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    113m² pool view for sale in the best compound in N

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    17,699 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,340,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment With Garden for sale

    Experts Home logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    75,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,026,800 EGP

    Finished 115m Apt. in Golden Square - Ready Now

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    87,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Park Central Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مباني 2005 مسجله شهر عقاري/ تشطيب حديث

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Yassin Ragheb St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,285 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    افضل سعر شقة 250م+حديقة للبيع بكمبوند جاردن هايتس

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الرحاب – مساحة كبيرة وفيو وايد جاردن

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    51,530 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 107m² for sale in Madinaty B3

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    51,401 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 3 bed for sale in Taj City

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    141 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm