Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1263

45,585 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    بجوار مسجد الشرقاوي وبالقرب من 90 الجنوبى

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Nerco Under Market Price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    35,220 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    لسرعه البيع شقه 240 متر خطوات من مصطفي النحاس

    Helmy Hassan Ali St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,479,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m+garden 70m Prime location & view !!

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    95,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At SwanLake View Garden

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    59,670 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In The Market APT 226m-Park View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    50,884 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع النرجس الجديده فى التجمع استلام فورى

    إبداع logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    30,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in Mostakbal Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 240 متر خطوات من السراج مول

    Helmy Hassan Ali St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At UpTown View Golf

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At El Patio Oro View Pool

    Conquer Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment At El Patio Oro Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سقف عالي بالزمالك القبلية

    El Sherif logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    5

    2

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    فرصة للسكن والاستثمار شقة 108 م + حديقة خاصه 55 م

    TARGET  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    73,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Rooftop for sale in a villa in South Academy

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    3BR Super Lux Apt – Residence Compound, Nasr City

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Exceptional opportunity for sale in Ritaj Compound

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Retaj, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    42,741 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,860,000 EGP

    93 sqm Apt Sale – Degla Landmark - Nasr City

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at origami taj city for sale

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    54,487 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At El Patio Oro Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment in Al Shoueifat – New C

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    278 sqm

    70,143 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    جاهزه للاستلام الفوري 240 متر خطوات من السراج مول

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Helmy Hassan Ali St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    96m Apartment for Sale – Degla Landmark, Nasr City

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 119م للبيع بسعر لقطة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    57,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment For Sale At Sarai

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    30,989 EGP/sqm