Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1224

45,585 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Prime luxury apt 199m New Cairo full Finish ready

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,110 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Prime luxury apt 199m New Cairo full Finish ready

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,110 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بميدان تريومف 100م سوبر لوكس دور رابع

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    Triumph Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    من احمد فخري شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Ali Al Gendy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Prime luxury apt 199m New Cairo full Finish ready

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,110 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف الترا سوبر لوكس اوبن فيو زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,332,500 EGP

    Special APT Open View of Sport Club, Cash DISC 30%

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    studio for sale fully finished fully furnished 10%

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    48,936 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    شقه فندقيه للبيع 230م بانوراما حديقه بارض الجولف

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,217 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع اوبن فيو امام كارفور الشطر العاشر

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Prime luxury apt 199m New Cairo full Finish ready

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,110 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    المنطقه الاولي شقه الترا سوبر لوكس نص مفروشه \\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Ahmed Qasim Gewida St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    25,945 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    314,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    4,131 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    115m Loft 50% Cash Discount - Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    46,521 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,675,060 EGP

    للبيع شقة 108م بحديقة 55م مدينتى بتسهيلات متشطبة

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    89,583 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,424,210 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View 3BR DP5% In De Joya 4

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,304 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    خلف السراج شقه سوبر لوكس فيو مفتوح \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Gamil Fouad St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    120m finished apartment with garden, lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 220م بالماظه بعماره حديثه بالجراج

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف بيع اوبن فيو امام كارفور زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Prime luxury apt 199m New Cairo full Finish ready

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,110 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m² in Taj City Compound, First Settle

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 240م بالماظه بعماره حديثه بالجراج

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Moneim Ismaeil St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in new cairo fully finished 10%

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    33,566 EGP/sqm