Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1196

45,585 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    lowest garden apt sodic azailya rtm prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,743,000 EGP

    fully finished prime loc resale apt corner 153m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    63,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري خطوات من طريق السويس المتميز بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,083 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    أرضي بجاردن بكمبوند هايلاند بارك!!!!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    49,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Royal Suite Golden residence full Nile River view.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    380 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    للبيع في كمبوند المصراويه | 182م | التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    40,109 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN STONE residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Regen's park BUA: 78 1 bedroom

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    64,743 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment At HapTown View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    58,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Regen's park BUA: 78 1 bedroom

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    64,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 235m for Sale - Mountain View icity

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    35,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN STONE residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    58,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    58,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN STONE residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    58,857 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,265,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدًا للبيع في سيليا – فيو بانوراما مفتوح

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    45,372 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B1, model 200

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN STONE residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 235m for Sale - Mountain View icity

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    35,744 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    garden apt prime loc rtm azailya sodic lowest pric

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع فوري في امواردا متشطبة USL بالفرش

    Catchers investment logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FINISH APARTMENT NEAR CAIRO AIRPORT

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    فرصه ذهبيه ولسرعة البيع بالاندلس1شقه 165 بسعر لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,848 EGP/sqm