Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1193

45,585 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale Zone T

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,628,000 EGP

    3 bed With Garden- ACs-Lower than market price

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    60,936 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,737,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 85 square meters, no final

    S signature logo image

    Club Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    43,964 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready for viewing 168 m

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    54,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,409,001 EGP

    Fully finished dp 13,500,000 greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    100,630 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه 182م للبيع في مدينه الواحه مدينه نصر اول سكن

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,386,500 EGP

    Best Price & View For 2Beds Apt Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    49,126 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully furnished Apartment in Sierras

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    91,397 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Wide Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with Open view Ready to move-Capital G

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    30,940 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    200m² ground floor apartment with garden, immediat

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    39,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment by Sawiris towers in New Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,208,000 EGP

    Lowest Down payment for studio Mostakbal city 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    35,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    3 beds Apartment in mountain view icity new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment New Cairo 200K Quarter-12m Cash

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    prime location apt resale 153m corner SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    28,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Galleria Moon

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    garden apt 157m fully finished in prime loc SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished For sale in Heliopolis

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Heliopolis Square, Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in the second phase -El Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    2nd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with air conditioners in

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Ali Mosharafa St., Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,140,900 EGP

    Exclusive! Lowest Price Apt. in Wesal Residence

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished Apartment in Sarai S2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready for viewing 168 m

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    54,910 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,308,368 EGP

    A 155m² ground floor apartment with a garden in a

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    47,150 EGP/sqm