Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1112

45,585 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    افخم شقة بالفرش والاجهزة والتشطيب لم تستخدم 116متر

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,225,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165متر بالتقسيط بجنوب س بالمقطم

    Etqan real estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    25,606 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,130,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م بالتقسيط الحى الثالث بالهضبة المقطم

    Etqan real estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m Next to Diplomatic District ,10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م ارضى بحديقة بالتقسيط بالهضبة الوسطى

    Premium

    Etqan real estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    18,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,333,000 EGP

    Apartment finished 3BR in R7 New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talah, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    34,796 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At exclusive price in New Capital +10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Low Price in R8 Over12Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jnoub, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,701,000 EGP

    Now pay5% only Apartment 148m Finished RTM Instllm

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    52,033 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m next to City Center in Sheraton Hel

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masr Tayaran St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    6,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor For Sale in Maadi Degla

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Next to AUC in New Cairo Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 218m Finished RTM Prime view & Discouant

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    46,330 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    103,800,000 EGP

    Rare Residence Sale – Osiris Building, Garden City

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garden City St., Garden City, Cairo

    3

    2

    340 sqm

    305,294 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, ground floor with

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    57,798 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lush Valley Compound with 5%DP

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    286 sqm

    45,104 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    لقطة للبيع في أرقى مناطق التجمع النرجس فيلات 4

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Wasef Ghaly Basha St., Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,267,000 EGP

    Apartment 221m Finished RTM Prime view limited now

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    28,357 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in cash in New Cairo, opposite.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    45,180 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Prime B6 Location

    New Home Investment logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    53,703 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,874,000 EGP

    Receive your apartment now with a 15% dp i

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,673,000 EGP

    Apartment with 10% down payment,7 years installmet

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    49,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Apartment 110m² in front of Swan Lake, New Cairo,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    18,800 EGP/sqm