Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1109

45,585 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale behind akhenaton school 230 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Akhnaton St., District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مساحة 140متر في مدينتي B10 موقع مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة مميزةللبيع الفوري كمبوند لؤلؤة القاهرة الجديدة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    25,657 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with prime view of Child Park o

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    310 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه وروف للبيع مباني 2004 / لقطة بشارع ذاكر حسين

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zaker Hussein St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه تحفة اول سكن للبيع بالفرش والتكيفات والاثاث

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Manteqet Al Cinema, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Super Lux 145m Apartment in Ismail El Falaki

    Good Deals logo image

    Ismail Al Falaky St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills - New Cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    51,898 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, 89m + 50m, for sale

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    67,415 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH AC'S IN PRIM LOCATION

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    35,398 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH AC'S IN PRIM LOCATION

    Moon Valley 2, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    35,398 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound in elmokattam

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Art City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    24,414,000 EGP

    Apartment Swanlake Residence With Instsallments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    161,682 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    25,525,000 EGP

    Apartment Swanlake Residence With Instsallments

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    164,677 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه بمدينتي للبيع شقه175م بجوار الخدمات بb2

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    55,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in the Ninth District with mode

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    23,936 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة بحرية للبيع مباني 2012 م خلف الحديقة الدولية

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Ketebaa St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 150sqm immediate delivery

    Premium

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع الفوري في جاردينيا 2

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    Apt 148 sqm in sarai Compound – Esse phase

    Impact Investments logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    46,351 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Tofiq Buildings near Stad

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tawfik City St., El Tawfik City, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Duplex ground for sale Best price in D5 Marakez..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    12,385 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt Fully Finished facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm