Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1052

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery, Fully Finished Villette Sodic,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    20,353 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,319,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Beit Al Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 200 sqm, Registered, Prime Lo

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished - Luxurious wood -Prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment Palm Hills New Cairo 160m

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    44,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة واستلام فوري في كمبوند المقصد العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Cheapest price for a 140 sq m two-bedroom apartmen

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة واستلام فوري في كمبوند المقصد العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery, Fully Finished Villette Sodic,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    153,211 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor RTM Cleopatra Palace near Patio 5

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,847,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR Ready to move in Mostakbal Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    39,231 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى كمبوند سرايا القطاميه 135متر اسانسير

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 135 متر المربع الذهبي خطوات من مكرم عبيد

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Elsawy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    25,185 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,072,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden view and lake,

    S signature logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    42,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة واستلام فوري في كمبوند المقصد العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    For sale at the best price, 3-bedroom apartment, R

    S signature logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    46,226 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة واستلام فوري في كمبوند المقصد العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Best Price For Ground Floor -Trio Gardens

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة واستلام فوري في كمبوند المقصد العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    موقع متميز خطوات من مكرم عبيد مساكن شباب المهندسين

    Emtedad Makram Ebeid St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,895,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Fully Finished, Central Park View

    Premium

    why solutions logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    62,165 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View 1.1

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,751,570 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished 3BR Apartment with Open View

    Element Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    70,792 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Apartment In Beta Green ElMostakbal

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own Finished Apartment in Talala Next SODIC East

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    166 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm