Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1050

45,585 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    3 rooms in Zed East, ready for immediate occupancy

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    5,683 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Garden-Special View

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,695,000 EGP

    استلام فوري في أميز لوكيشن بالنرجس الجديدة لقطة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,515 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,828,000 EGP

    APT in Solay 5th Settle no D.P & install Over 8 Y

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    56,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale fully finished 195M elandalous

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Andalus 2 – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt in palm hills with Dp and instal

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    40,116 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in distric 5 - new cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,084,000 EGP

    170m apt 3br, finished, lagoon view , 64% Discount

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    For sale: Two-bedroom apartment with an open view,

    S signature logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    22,758 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,640,000 EGP

    2bd fullyfinished Rtm in livable compound

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    62,608 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    apartment 116m\ fully finished \ in mayan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    8,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Happiness Heights–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ready to move with landscape view duplex in hyde

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    last apt156m in origami golf installments over 12y

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    MV icity-Under Market Price Apt165m With Garden20m

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,346,000 EGP

    202m Apt for Sale: Steal Deal in Sarai near Madina

    Impact Investments logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    36,366 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,431,920 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Special View in R8 Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    34,820 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Argan Compound–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,575,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment- A/Cs & Kitchen ZED East

    Element Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    64,093 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment super lux for sale at maadi sarayat

    Home Realtors logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, 175m², imme

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    MV icity-Luxury Apt 135m With Garden 40m With ACs

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    57,037 EGP/sqm