Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1057

45,585 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,140,000 EGP

    Double height loft with roof golf view 12yr instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    9,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with BIG garden fully finished MVHP

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    61,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Village Gardens Katameya

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    77,358 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment sale at Sodic Eastown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale|CapitalGardens with Garden View

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    203 sqm

    40,394 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    250 متر - دور ثالث - المنطقة التاسعة - جرين هيلز

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, B15 phase, RTM

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    3BR apartment near Madinaty, 50% cash discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Hotel apt for sale in Shorouk, great investment!!!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    52,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,640,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment139m+90m garden(DP1.6M)Inst

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    11,798 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 99m openview 10y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Apartment Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village Gardens Katameya

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    59,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxe Semi furnished Apartment sale at Lake View 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه 135م للبيع بمدينتي الترا سوبر لوكس وايد جاردن

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale With Garden Near CFC

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished - with garden - Ready to move

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    142,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in a Strategic Location - Secon

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Street 70, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    31,458 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,640,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment139m+90m garden(DP1.6M)Inst

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    11,798 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه بسعر مغري 110م موقع متميز خطوات من عباس العقاد

    Gamal Al Din Dewidar St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price garden apartment sale at Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment with Garden For Sale

    Experts Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Green Square - Mostakbal City

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    30,505 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ardhi + Garden / Super Lux / 165m Front

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه بهيئة فيلا على اكبر وايد جاردن في ارضى بحديقة

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    66,972 EGP/sqm