Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1019

45,585 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    بجوار النادي الاهلي شارع الطاقة عمارات شرارة 120م

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Hyde Park New Cairo Garden Residence Apartment

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    سوبر لوكس مسجله شهر عقاري أمام جنينه مول مباشره

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dr Al Batrawy St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    27,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park New Cairo Centerville fully finished

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Golden Square Over8Y|SOLAY

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,400,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    115,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,700,000 EGP

    apartment GF 5% DP 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,067,265 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo, installments 12Y.

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    101 sqm

    79,873 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,507,820 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty 105m B8 street view

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    61,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Distinguished 160 sqm Apartment for Sale – Equippe

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Luxury/Apartment/sale/Semi Furnished/Hyde park

    Home Destination logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    80,392 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    بأقل مقدم.. أطول فترة سداد بالتجمع (10 سنين).

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,662 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,605,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك معنا في المرحلة الاخيرة بمقدم 10%

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    41,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio with garden for sale in Privado

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    447,000 EGP

    Own Service Apartment By Concord With 450k DP Only

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    6,478 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime view apartment for sale in Mountain View

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    فرصه عمارات شرارة شارع الطاقة الحي الثامن 120 متر

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    APT 5%D.P Forsale in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    70,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,062,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Lowest Price New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة 230 متر للبيع – مسجلة شهر عقارى - بموقع متميز

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Hassan Ibrahim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    25,217 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 1 Buildings

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,529 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    24,100,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at regent's square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    228 sqm

    105,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,135,017 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai +5%DP and installments

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    82,700 EGP/sqm