Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1024

45,585 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Wide Garden Apartment B6 Luxury Finish Prime Ready

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,990,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Fully Finished Apartment - DP 590K

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj Sultan Ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    لقطة مش بتتكرر في بيت الوطن – الحي الرابع

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    41,315 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    250 sqm apt for sale in Carnell Villas – prime new

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready for viewing 168 m

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    54,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Last apt full finish 250m garden New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    10,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,299,999 EGP

    Ready175m Hot deal apt New Cairo DP4.3M easy plan

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Mv icity-Unique Apt 230m View Central Park Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    35,869 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,518,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    89,699 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    فرررصه مميزه بجوار الخدمات مباشره بفيو مفتوح

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    61,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,299,999 EGP

    Ready175m Hot deal apt New Cairo DP4.3M easy plan

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    للبيع استلام فورى بسعر جيد لسرعة البيع 90 avnue

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    52 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,299,999 EGP

    Ready175m Hot deal apt New Cairo DP4.3M easy plan

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    49 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Mostakbal with 5% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,255,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in Mountain View Hyde park

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    55,089 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apt 140 sqm , 8 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Premium ground floor apartment with garden for sal

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    MV icity-Ground Apt170m With Garden75m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    48,823 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مساحتها 110 متر خطوات من عباس العقاد

    Gamal Al Din Dewidar St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m RTM Finished in New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm