Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1023

45,585 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,299,999 EGP

    Ready175m Hot deal apt New Cairo DP4.3M easy plan

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,750,000 EGP

    Your Apartment in CFC Fully furnished

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    141,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    PRIME location 3br resale ready to move SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Phase B8

    Beltone logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    888,250 EGP

    Immediate delivery,fully finished10year installmnt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    6,436 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly from the owner, finish

    Premium

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    30,737 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready Apart 3Bed| with Special Price in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    49,479 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 135 متر خطوات من مكرم عبيد المربع الذهبي

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Elsawy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    24,814 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    عمارات المبعوثين شارع الطاقة الحي الثامن 148 متر

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Masaken Al Mbothen St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    20,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Sarai Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Patio Oro Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    3BR resale ready to move prime location SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,068 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي شقه للبيع135 متر خطوات من مكرم عبيد

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Elsawy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    24,814 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    عمارات المبعوثين شارع الطاقة 148 متر موقع متميز

    Masaken Al Mbothen St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    20,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,800,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Serviced Home Pay Over 10 Yrs!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    154,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    ground3BR finished resale ready 195m EASTOWN SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    APT 5% D.P in Sarai Mostakbal City At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The Brooks Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Ground Floor B6

    Beltone logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    57,009 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Special apartment for sale in El Patio Oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    27,439 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges – Prime Location

    Beltone logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    28,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة الرحاب 90متر بالمرحلة الخامسة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with 56% discount, amazing layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    APT in Sarai Mostakbal City At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    67,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,916,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM+Finished Next to AUC | 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,119 EGP/sqm