Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1005

45,585 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م هاى سوبر لوكس السوق التجارى الحى 8

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Souk Al Togary St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    20,100,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 4BR in cairo festival/ 4Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    90,540 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 168م سوبر لوكس عمر المختار - الحى السابع

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Omar Al Mukhtar St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Icon Residence

    Beltone logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م نص تشطيب الياسمين5 القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 5, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع بموقع راقٍ - البنفسج 5

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    39,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 2BR in cairo festival/ 4Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    96,470 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190م سوبر لوكس المستثمرين الجنوبية 2

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj Sultan

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    58,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    2BR apartment Rtm for sale in district 5 over 7yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing From MNHD Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 205م سوبر لوكس عبدالله العربى -الحى 7

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Dr Abdallah Al Araby St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    27,804 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م هاى سوبر لوكس متفرع من عباس العقاد

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Farik Mohamed Ibrahim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م سوبر لوكس دار مصر القرنفل التجمع 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م سوبر لوكس لوزاكا م6 - مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Lozaka St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 370م سوبر لوكس محمد مندور م1-مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mandour St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    370 sqm

    14,054 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م سوبر لوكس متفرع من شارع الطيران م1

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mandour St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    "Apartment for sale in Lake view Residence 2

    Beltone logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    82,167 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م سوبر لوكس معز الدولة - مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 173 sqm La Fountain New Cairo

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    La Fontaine Province, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    37,572 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,312,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM in SCENARIO Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Prime location

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in R5 New Capital 1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    48,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,203,177 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Address East New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    59,667 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقة لبيع 250م سوبر لوكس مكرم عبيد فيو حديقة الطفل

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm