86 sqm Apartments for Sale in Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 9

239 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Premium serviced apartment in ZED with a fully

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    61,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio for Sale – 57 sqm | ZED Towers

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    82,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio for Sale – 57 sqm | ZED Towers

    Home Select for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Zed West Compound Phase 2 RTM

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,155,000 EGP

    The Most View In Zayed Studio For Sale Zed West

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    42,066 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو افضل فيو فى zed west الشيخ زايد من ora

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in zed tower view on park fully

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN SAWIRIS TOWERS \VIDEO WHAT'S

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    76 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    BEST STUDIO PRICE BY SAWIRIS TOWERS CLOSE TO HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    79,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 1Bed with Graden – Zed West

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    80,821 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment in Zed Parkside, Zayed

    Guides Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Zed Towers, Zayed

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    127,118 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في Zed West – المرحلة الثانية للاستثمار

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED Towers – Prime Residential

    Home Select for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Zed Towers Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in zed weat prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Investment studio in Zed West, Sheikh Zayed, by Or

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale ZED Compound Sheikh Zayed .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ارضي بجاردن ف ابراج زد ويست الشيخ زايد

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    87,671 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,781,000 EGP

    The lowest finished studio, ready to move 4 cash

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    79,683 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    The least finished and furnished studio in Zed

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    127,118 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,963,500 EGP

    66m² Studio with Landscape View in Ora Sheikh Zaye

studio

    2

    66 sqm

    90,356 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For Sale | Prime Studio 57 sqm – ZED Towers

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in zed west prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Serviced Studio for Sale – ZED West

    Beltone logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    178,333 EGP/sqm