130 sqm Apartments for sale in The Gate Towers, page 2

60 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,757,487 EGP

    RTM 1BR Ap. with 360° Sea view in Alamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    130,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    first row on sea in island by mercon furinshed cht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,746,357 EGP

    Under Market Price Studio Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    104,123 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished 100m with ACs, view lagoon, Lowest price

    Premium

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea-view apartment sale at Alamien Towers

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    145,299 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    At floor up30-Unit wwith 100K Per Meter-Parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,505,106 EGP

    At The iconic towers The Gate unit at floor up25

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    105,051 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,442,086 EGP

    Studio with sea view, high floor, with parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    132,987 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    With 90K per meter Own unit at the Iconic Towers

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,465,000 EGP

    RESALE APT Finished With Very Special View _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    94,752 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,360,000 EGP

    Studio with sea view at high floor-parking slot

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,010,000 EGP

    Chance unit furnished with appliances-lagoon view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Finished 120m Apt+ ACs, Sea and lagoon view

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    102,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Unit with 90K per meter with lagoon view-Parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,308,630 EGP

    At the specialiset floor unit with double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    123,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,586,000 EGP

    Lowest meter price-unit old contract-lagoon view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Unit 90M double view with parking at North Edge

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,319,559 EGP

    Chance at The Iconic Towers Studio double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    131,261 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    A Lagoon view studio in New Alamein towers

    Steps Property logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    148,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,173,827 EGP

    Sea & Lagoon view 2 bedrooms unit lowest price

    Premium

    Steps Property logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    108,874 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    The Gate unit double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    At floor up20 Unit with double view-Parking Slot

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    113,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Finished 120m Apt+ ACs, Sea and lagoon view

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    102,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Below market, Last Finished 71m, Prime location

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    109,154 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished 100m, Lake view, over 7 years

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm