96 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 7

917 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي بجاردن بكمبوند روضة زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished With ACs Apt For Sale

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند روضة زايد – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند روضة زايد – الحي ال12

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • Elite West

    Launch price:

    6,156,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Real estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elite West

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Studio Prime Location Zed

    Square Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    56 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    fully finished studio with AC'S in ZED WEST

    clear scope logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ready soon apartment in Kayan, 6 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in Hadayek El Mohandesen

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at ZED towers Sheikh Zayed 56m

    Premium Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • Tabah West

    Launch price:

    9,750,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Tabah West Compound

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كموند روضه زايد

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    442,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,333,333 EGP

    61m studio Calma compound 10% down payment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    54,644 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Kayan Sheikh Zayed over 7y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,790,525 EGP

    Studio Fully finished with ACs - installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    103,402 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment next El Rabwa, El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    46 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • Bahja

    Launch price:

    2,574,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Symphony Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Bahja

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+garden, near Cairo Gate Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment nearby Hyper over 10 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    73 sqm

    53,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,102,400 EGP

    Ready To Move studio fully finished with acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    77 sqm

    131,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment in ZED West – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    74,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,889,900 EGP

    Finished apartment + garden in Dejoya near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    78,294 EGP/sqm

  • Rovan views 360°

    Launch price:

    5,001,400 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    EPD
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Rovan

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في عمارات المستقبل - الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West–Village Views Phase

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    78,289 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Premium Apt+G in Village West Open View Finish+ACs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

1

    1

    95 sqm

    75,789 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED West

    Buyerside logo image

studio

    1

    95 sqm

    107,894 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in The Address

    Buyerside logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    85,256 EGP/sqm

  • Via

    Launch price:

    4,881,571 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Via

    1 - 3 Beds