96 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 10

917 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,164,000 EGP

    resale for sale fully finished apartment 89 meter

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    80,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,353,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio for Sale in ZED Towers

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    80,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale-Rawdat Zayed Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale Hadayek AlMohandesn

    Element logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 Bedroom at SkyRamp lowest price market

    Element logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 205 Towers

    Launch price:

    36,072,300 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Arkan Palm 205

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 Bedroom at SkyRamp lowest price market

    Element logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    60,493 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    For Sale: Prime Studio Apartment in ZED Towers

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,455,000 EGP

    Premium Studio Apartment in ZED West Towers

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    86,066 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,510,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West, Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    88,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    1 BED APARTMENT IN TERRACE DP: 350,000 OVER 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    3,723 EGP/sqm

  • Beach View Residence In Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    8,967,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    1 BED APARTMENT WITH GARDEN IN TERRACE DP: 365,000

    The Way logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    89,024 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Zed Towers El sheikh zayed Studio Finished Sale

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    83,544 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Beds Apt 180m With A Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    80 sqm

    94,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    90m apt, ready now in a fully inhabited compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,034,000 EGP

    Pay 5% up to 10 years in 74m in Coy - Voya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • Darvell Residence

    Launch price:

    2,172,170 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    White Eagle
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Darvell Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في كمبوند زد ZED بإطلالةعلى البارك

    Aura, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Opportunity apartment 68m for sale at compound

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    39,705 EGP/sqm

  • The Estates Phase Two

    Launch price:

    16,510,900 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,The Estates

    2 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,935,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In Kayan For Garden House In Instal..

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    65,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment in Installments Zed West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartm apartment for sale in Z Parkside, ready for

    Guides Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Exclusive limited-time deal with easy installments

    Property Group logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    91,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in marasem next to The Estates

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • Civ West

    Launch price:

    4,960,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Civilia
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Civ West

    2 - 3 Beds