90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 30

839 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment in Zed Parkside, Zayed

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    RTM 205m²+ garden148m Finished, Zayed +Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    23 sqm

    291,304 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Zed Towers, Zayed

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    127,118 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في Zed West – المرحلة الثانية للاستثمار

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,128,000 EGP

    Finished studio apartment with Nile view installm

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    127,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لقطة سكن او استثمار في كمبوند

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 78m², garden 165m², The Addres

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ستوديو ارضي بجاردن للبيع في كمبوند The Harv

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    STUDIO RESALE sodic furnished INSTALLMENTS KARMELL

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    51,219 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,734,608 EGP

    Own an 88m² + 50m² garden apartment in New Zayed,

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    87,893 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment early delivery in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    55 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Zed Towers Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment RTM in sheikh zayed prime

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,101,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Kayan Compoundinstallment

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    45,566 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in zed weat prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Investment studio in Zed West, Sheikh Zayed, by Or

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بالشيخ زايد بجوار هايبر وان ٨٤ متر أرضي

    IHouse development logo image

    Street 10, 1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ٨٤ متر أرضي غرفتين بجوار هايبر زايد بيع

    IHouse development logo image

    Street 11, 1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ٨٤ متر دور أرضي بالحي الأول الشيخ زايد

    IHouse development logo image

    Street 31, 1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    185m Apartment+Garden Finished Ready to move 8y

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,499,999 EGP

    206m apt facing Ahly Club Old Zayed 10y plan

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    20 sqm

    174,999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,499,999 EGP

    206m apt facing Ahly Club Old Zayed 10y plan

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    20 sqm

    174,999 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT BY PALM HILLS NEAR MALL OF ARAB

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Street 10, 11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT BY PALM HILLS NEAR MALL OF ARAB

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,365,398 EGP

    شقه بالتقسيط علي 10 سنوات بالشيخ زايد كمبوند لوجار

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    82,544 EGP/sqm