90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 31

839 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale ZED Compound Sheikh Zayed .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    With a 10% down payment and installments over 7.5

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ارضي بجاردن ف ابراج زد ويست الشيخ زايد

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    87,671 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,781,000 EGP

    The lowest finished studio, ready to move 4 cash

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    79,683 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    The least finished and furnished studio in Zed

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    127,118 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,963,500 EGP

    66m² Studio with Landscape View in Ora Sheikh Zaye

studio

    2

    66 sqm

    90,356 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For Sale | Prime Studio 57 sqm – ZED Towers

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Deliver now finished apartment 159m near Ahly club

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    for sale in the harv compound el sheikh zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    79 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    for sale in village west compound studio 75sqm

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    for sale in village west compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 78 sq m, garden 165 sq m

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in vye by sodic early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in zed west prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,666,000 EGP

    Hyde Park | Installments |1BR Apartment

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    93,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,666,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Hyde Park | Installments

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    87,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,666,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Hyde Park | Prime Investment

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    109,514 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Serviced Studio for Sale – ZED West

    Beltone logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    178,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع بسعر مميز

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market Apartment Zed Park,

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    76,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,768,000 EGP

    For sale , Studio 75 sqm , Village West Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    63,573 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالشيخ زايد | عمارات بدر الدين

    Zayed Gate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومنبد اوري)شقة90م 10%مقدم وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,352,575 EGP

    apartment lake view prime location resale hyde prk

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    91,907 EGP/sqm