90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 10

838 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2036

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    apartment with prime location in solana|10Y instal

    Premium

    Realm Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    Serviced apartment for sale in Montro Residence

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,935,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In Kayan For Garden House In Instal..

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    65,583 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with 5%DP in Solana West by ORA

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • Tabah West

    Launch price:

    9,750,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Tabah West Compound

    3 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Compound

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt Fully Finished . in Solana Prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, 2 BR Panoramic View, Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% Down payment Apartment For Sale in Zed West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • Bona Nova

    Launch price:

    4,575,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    AD developer
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,148,895 EGP

    Studio 76m for sale in ZED WEST - Prime location

    Home Valley logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    28,274 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apt Finished+Acs near Hyper Zayed 800K DP-6m Cash

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Village West- Delivery 2026

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

studio

    2

    76 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With ACs in village west

    Realm Properties logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 1BR PRIME LOCATION BEST PRICE

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 205 Towers

    Launch price:

    36,072,300 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Arkan Palm 205

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,010,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT Fully Finished in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    44,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    “Ground floor apartment for sale with a private ga

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,510,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at zed West fully finished

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    98,815 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment +air conditioners

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    67 sqm

    92,537 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,353,000 EGP

    By Installment Studio High Floor Sale Zed Towers

    Driven Properties logo image

studio

    1

    79 sqm

    80,417 EGP/sqm

  • Bliss Gate

    Launch price:

    12,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Torec Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Riviera City,Bliss Gate

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    Montro Zayed hotel apt installment sale

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,825,000 EGP

    90m apt, ready now in a fully inhabited compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt. in Solana Prime Location Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Unit 82m open view in Karmell - 5% DP - 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own a hotel apartment with a direct of the Pyramid

    Selection Code logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • Elysium

    Launch price:

    3,023,625 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Line Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elysium

    1 - 4 Beds