90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 13

838 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Licensed Apt for Sale – Prime Cairo Location

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Reday Apart Belle Vie Resale

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Two-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Solana West, She

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,798,000 EGP

    Special Studio with Garden in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Catchy Price Apartment Fully Finished in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Rewaya

    Launch price:

    7,251,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    SIAC Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Rewaya

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,390,000 EGP

    A Studio That Sells Itself | Zed West

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    89 sqm

    94,269 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Unit 60m with garden 20m 10%DP over 10 years Jazal

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الحي الحداشر المجاورة الرابعه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,825,000 EGP

    90m ready apartment in a fully inhabited compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,160,000 EGP

    Contemporary Studio Living in Kayan October

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    54,736 EGP/sqm

  • Ons

    Launch price:

    3,240,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mabany Edris
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest 1 BR in ZED -Luxury Finished - Deliver 2027

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Resale Studio In Sky Ramp Upwyde ElSheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    64,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale + full insulation

    Inspire Homes logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,775,000 EGP

    Semi-finished 1br apartment in West Leaves

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    51,013 EGP/sqm

  • Bianca compound

    Launch price:

    8,607,981 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Bianca Compound

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale - The Address

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartments in Solana New Zayed, 5% down, 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own in Solana New Zayed with 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الروضه زايد سوبر لوكس موقع مميز

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مميزه في الشيخ زايد الحي الحداشر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Regency

    Launch price:

    25,215,630 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Zayed Regency

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    sale Garden apt in Hadayek El Mohandessin Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,177,900 EGP

    Apartment 124m for Sale – SODIC near Beverly Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    60 sqm

    36,298 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,125,000 EGP

    Invest in Studio 75 Sqm in Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: a fully finished stu

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price for sale,suitable mortgage financing

    Master Key logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • La Colina

    Launch price:

    5,350,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Capital Hills Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,La Colina

    2 - 3 Beds