90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City

838 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,344,747 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Studio with Terrace Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    89 sqm

    82,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,287,654 EGP

    Studio in Zed Zayed, Park View, 10y installments

    Selection Code logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    158,271 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,870,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse for Sale in Bliss Gate

    Master Key logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    48,375 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,349,280 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sky Ramp – Upwyde Developments

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    72,488 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,437,140 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    91,959 EGP/sqm

  • Westview Residence

    Launch price:

    6,800,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Westview Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,702,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apart 70m Kayan Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    24,314 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,702,000 EGP

    lowest Price Studio KAYAN Installment Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    45,033 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Apartment For Sale Kayan Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Studio 88sqm Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    88 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,732,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Apart with Garden Near Delivery in Zed

    Square Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    68 sqm

    40,176 EGP/sqm

  • Solana

    Launch price:

    9,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Solana

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Prime Studio Resale Finished+AC's in Zed West

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    83,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in New zayed with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Near To All Service

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale - with garden - Village West

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Limited Offer | Prime Location | Ready to Move

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • Pura Residence

    Launch price:

    9,375,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    90m ready apartment in livable compound delivery

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,842,049 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale in Zed West

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    104,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment in Installments Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment in Installments Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • Layers of Green - Solana West

    Launch price:

    9,800,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment finished with ACS with all amenities

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    29,213 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - The Address Compound -ZAYED

    Osoul Misr logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,847,906 EGP

    79sqm Apartment sale in Rewaya Sheikh zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    111,998 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Ground floor with garden

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    penthouse in Kayan Fully Finished Ready to Move-4Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Montro Residence

    Launch price:

    2,340,000 EGP

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds