130 sqm Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 26

3,607 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with installment in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    106,557 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Cairo Gate for sale with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    107,758 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Dar Misr –Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in VYE – Sodic + Garden

    Buyerside logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Z West, Sheikh Zayed, 76 m

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    99,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move with d.p

    Global Hills logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 130m fullyfinished & ready to move in J. Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,745,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Karmell Sodic RTM-Reasale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    43,136 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury resale APT in VyeSodic ready nw for viewing

    Property Group logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with HOT OFFER For LIMITED Time

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Premium

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,135,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apart Prime Location Lanscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    47,546 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 108m Ready Apart Vye Compound Sodic

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Your Smart Investment Starts HereZedWest

    Premium

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apart with Garden Ready to Move VYE Sodic

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    42,156 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,136,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with installments in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    119,796 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apart 121m Ready To Move Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    42,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,755,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale , VYE Sodic - New Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,805 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5% DP Super Lux+ACs Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    145,299 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with installments in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    106,557 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,460,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 90 Sqm in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    38,444 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed Zayed with low price

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Cairo Gate for sale with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    112,068 EGP/sqm