90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 6

7,278 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,417,750 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 71 sqm at best price in Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    48,137 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Book your 1BR 70 sqm with street view in Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Book 2BR 82 sqm with pools and full services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,844,450 EGP

    Invest now in 57 sqm in vibrant El Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    49,902 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,107,066 EGP

    Own 1BR 61 sqm in a strategic location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    50,935 EGP/sqm

  • Lazuli

    Launch price:

    5,164,286 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30/170
    Developed by
    REKAZ Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Lazuli

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,365,933 EGP

    Own 71 sqm with street view and varied layouts

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    47,407 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,638,250 EGP

    Book 1BR 75 sqm with premium hotel lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    48,510 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,630,533 EGP

    Book 74 sqm in El Hadaba near malls and services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    49,061 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Invest in 2BR 82 sqm in heart of El Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,005,000 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 55 sqm with year-round returns

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • Arena Blanca

    Launch price:

    5,161,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 35
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Arena Blanca

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    Own 68 sqm in Magawish with giant aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,824,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 64 sqm near airport in prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,097,000 EGP

    Book 67 sqm with pool view and beach lagoon

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,740,000 EGP

    Own 79 sqm with pool view and hotel services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 68 sqm in Magawish near Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • Matangi Oriental Coast

    Launch price:

    806,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orientals For Urban Development - OUD
    Red Sea,Marsa Alam,Marsa Naqari,Oriental Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,740,000 EGP

    Book 2BR 79 sqm in integrated investment resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Invest in studio 57 sqm with strong yearly return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Book studio 57sqm near private beach and promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Own studio 57 sqm with luxury rooftop sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Own studio 57 sqm in Al Ahyaa with view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • Arc of Soma

    Launch price:

    14,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,ARC of Soma

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Book 57 sqm in Al Ahyaa near El Gouna

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,370,500 EGP

    Invest now in 65 sqm with prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    51,853 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,370,500 EGP

    Book 70 sqm and enjoy privacy and calm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 60 sqm with street view and pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,868,500 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 70 sqm near El Gouna

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • La Cascata

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    3M GROUP
    Red Sea,Marsa Alam,La Cascata

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds