90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 4

7,278 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1 BED APARTMENT | NEAR LAGOON | EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Cozy Studio for sale in Mamsha, close to airport!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,608,450 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment at Marvento Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    65,835 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,040,397 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Florenza Khamsin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    51,009 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,985,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool View Fully Finished Installment 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,383 EGP/sqm

  • North Bay - El Gouna

    Launch price:

    50,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,North Bay

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR With Pool View Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,033,900 EGP

    Studio 43Sqm Directly on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    47,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,084,139 EGP

    Studio 52SQM Side sea view by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    97,771 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,710,068 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment at Scandic beach resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    75,132 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,833,500 EGP

    Under 3.9M EGP Cash! | Ready 2BR on Pool Level

    Rook Estate logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    51,113 EGP/sqm

  • Reef Town

    Launch price:

    20,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Reef Town

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,411,520 EGP

    1BR Apartment 64Sqm Sea view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    68,930 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,909,345 EGP

    Studio 57Sqm Street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    68,585 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,422,100 EGP

    55 sqm apartment, delivery end of year, 25% DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    62,220 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,840,070 EGP

    1BRapartment in Sahl Hashish rd| With Beach Access

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    62,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,940,793 EGP

    15% Down | Pay Over 72 Months | Veranda Studio

    Rook Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    72,977 EGP/sqm

  • Coves

    Launch price:

    22,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Soma Coves

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,663,660 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 66sqm pool view for sale

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    55,510 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,601,620 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 66sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    70,620 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,035,000 EGP

    55 sqm Pool View Apartment Steps from the Sea

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR - Prime Location-Finished -Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,388,646 EGP

    Fully Furnished Studio in Azzurra Sahl Hasheesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    86,333 EGP/sqm

  • Blanca

    Launch price:

    19,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Blanca Gardens

    2 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,962,086 EGP

    Pool View Studio | 20 Months Delivery + 4Yrs

    Rook Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    60,450 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    Magawish 1BR Apartment | Golden Airbnb ROI

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,970,000 EGP

    Furnished pool view studio in Imperial Residence

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    57,941 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,260,000 EGP

    Cozy furnished studio for sale in Royal Beach

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    70,869 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,020,000 EGP

    Furnished 1 bedroom apartment in Sun Gate

    My Real Estate logo image

    Sun Gate Residence, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    81,351 EGP/sqm

  • Cala

    Launch price:

    5,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Capital Link Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Cala

    1 - 3 Beds