70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 7

4,609 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,128,000 EGP

    1BR with Pool view | Aurora Palace

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT WITH OPEN VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    Spacious studio for sale in City center Hurghada

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Elite Poolside Sanctuary: Luxury Studio Retreat

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,112,000 EGP

    Stylish 1 Bedroom|Resort Facilities|Close to beach

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    Studio| Pool View| Delivery 2026 Ready Soon

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,849,000 EGP

    Ultra-Modern Studio | Private Garden & Pool View

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    46,225 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,143,025 EGP

    Studio near Airport | Pool View | Flexible Plan

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    69,845 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,256,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Atlantis Castello - Hurghada

    Eastmark logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    69,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,325,870 EGP

    Pool View Studio at Laguna Al Ahyaa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    54,090 EGP/sqm

  • Ancient Sands

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Ancient Sands Resort

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Studio Pool View | Red Hills

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    106,071 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Exclusive offer, Just 5% Down in Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    112,075 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,264,000 EGP

    2-bedroom ready Apt in full-service resort

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,468,860 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    67,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,303,350 EGP

    Side Sea View Studio| Oro Beach resort, Al Ahyaa

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    60,060 EGP/sqm

  • Ras Soma

    Launch price:

    12,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Ras Soma

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,084,139 EGP

    studio 52 SqM in ScandicResort in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    97,771 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    studio 47 SqM in Marvento Beach Resort in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,327,628 EGP

    New Launch in Long Beach: 63 sqm Studio, 15% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    84,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,188,870 EGP

    1BR Pool View in Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    66,490 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,840,000 EGP

    Studio Sea & Pool View – 10% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • Matangi Oriental Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orientals For Urban Development - OUD
    Red Sea,Marsa Alam,Marsa Naqari,Oriental Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,048,140 EGP

    Side Sea View Studio with beach access| Arabia

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    77,848 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,327,628 EGP

    studio 63 SqM in Long Beach Resort in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    84,565 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,059,192 EGP

    Studio Sea View | Scandic Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    95,456 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,039,260 EGP

    Prime Studio Promenade delivery 2026

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    53,664 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,907,875 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    65,131 EGP/sqm

  • Majra

    Launch price:

    4,284,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Majra Hurghada

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds