70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 12

4,609 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,217,500 EGP

    65م بغرفة فندقية… تجربة سكنية فريدة

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,745,917 EGP

    0% Down payment now in sahl hasheesh

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    97,388 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished With DP 15% Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Veranda Studio Prime Location Finished Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    113,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    Sea front 1 bedroom apartment for sale in Hurghada

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    Studio with Pool View - Installments up to 5 Years

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    68,150 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,970,450 EGP

    Modern Beachfront Studio in Hurghada with 10 %

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    64,575 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,865,194 EGP

    Pool View Studio | Atlantis Hurghada | 4Yr Plan

    Rook Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    58,473 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,183,893 EGP

    Beachfront Studio Near El Gouna | Ready to Move |

    Rook Estate logo image

    Nubia Aqua Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    64,977 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    for Sale in Hurghada with Private Beach & Sky Pool

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,520,000 EGP

    Own a studio in th heart of hurghada -Discount 20%

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Luxury studio for sale in Hurghada, with pool view

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,950,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Ground Floor Open Lagoon In West Gulf

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    232,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,982,951 EGP

    Move in Now: Studio with Green Contract, Arabia

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    54,235 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    1BR in Magawish|Delivery Dec 2026

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,291,952 EGP

    Garden View Studio in Sahl Hasheesh - 6Yr Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    79,480 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,720,000 EGP

    Studio Landscape View in La Mora Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,827,500 EGP

    Pool & Sea View | 25% Below Market Price

    Premium

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Beach Front, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,448,600 EGP

    53m Studio in Hurghada - 10% Down Payment

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,224,000 EGP

    1BR Sea View Al Ahyaa luxury : Ready to Move Now

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    63,215 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,192,000 EGP

    a Sea View Studio Hurghada 99K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    144,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,351,250 EGP

    Hurghada Studio: Pool & Sea View + Discount

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,909,345 EGP

    Studio with private beach, 20% down prime location

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    68,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,158,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio for Sale Sahl Hasheesh 67K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    74,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Studio Pool View in La Mora Hurghada | 3Y Plan

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm