70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 3

4,609 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Pool View

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace 70 sqm Pool View

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,780,200 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | Private Beach | Sea View

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    39,560 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,684,000 EGP

    Premium Sea & Pool View Studio – Clan Residence

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,288,628 EGP

    Apartment New Promenade View | 20% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    36,913 EGP/sqm

  • Tuban El Gouna

    Launch price:

    24,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Tuban Islands

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,856,085 EGP

    1 BR with sea view by Mamsha|Hurghada heIghts

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    1BR with Pool View | Hurghada | 10% Down & 6Yrs

    Knight properties logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    76,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,506,550 EGP

    Studio in Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada 72K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    83,454 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,202,500 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace Hurghada Poolview

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,376,000 EGP

    1-BR in Hurghada | Pool View | 10% Down Payment

    Knight properties logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • Coves

    Launch price:

    22,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Soma Coves

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,907,875 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    65,131 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,724,965 EGP

    1BR Pool View Deal in Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    63,135 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    Private Beach 46 sqm Studio | 5-Year Installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,060,175 EGP

    Ready studio private beach, Downtown, 30% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    97,311 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,621,920 EGP

    ٍStudio for sale in Kamaran El Gouna by Orascom

    Utopia logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    257,017 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi Soma

    Launch price:

    50,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Wadi Soma

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Own 1BR 62 sqm beside Neverland City

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 62 sqm with strong returns

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Book 1BR 53 sqm with private modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Book 1BR 53 sqm with pool and lagoon view

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 53 sqm with green landscapes

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • Cala

    Launch price:

    5,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Capital Link Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Cala

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Own 1BR 53 sqm directly by Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,604,000 EGP

    65 sqm 1BR Street View Apartment in TRIVANA

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    55,446 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Own 1BR 53 sqm with open pool views

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 53 sqm at lively Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Own 1BR 62 sqm steps from El Kamareya

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • Reef Town

    Launch price:

    20,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Reef Town

    2 - 4 Beds