120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo | Property Finder Egypt, page 15

372 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Now Invest in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    99,305 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,140,000 EGP

    prime location palm hills new Cairo fully finished

    Rakar Investments logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    87,413 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    متشطب الاستوديو الوحيد بالمشروع فيو لاجون

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale lowest price next payment nov 2026

    Aspire Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ONLY 5% D.P - Cleo

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,889,000 EGP

    Own an apart.. with garden in install up to 10 Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    85,991 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,685,000 EGP

    Finished garden apart.. with installment up to 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    73 sqm

    77,876 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,177,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 115m for sale INST up to 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    71,104 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,953,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished apartment for sale over 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    68,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,034,548 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Palm Hills | Installments

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,880,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Palm Hills | Installments

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    85,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,564,468 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Palm Hills | Installments

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    82,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Palm Hills | Ideal Investment

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,510,000 EGP

    Studio/sale/palm hills/lowest price/Finished

    Home Destination logo image

1

    2

    76 sqm

    85,657 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,915,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 2BR for resale corner delivery2026

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    76,853 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    أستوديو الوحيد فيو لاجون في كليو

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    89,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at theLowest price in theMarket

    Real Vision logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    31,304 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment + Garden for salePalm Hills new Cairo

    Remax Station logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,973,139 EGP

    Apartment for sale (Palm Hills - New Cairo) 70 m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    113,901 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,114,494 EGP

    Studio for sale at Palm Hills New Cairo

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    30,207 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,114,494 EGP

    Studio for sale at Palm Hills New Cairo

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    30,207 EGP/sqm