120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo | Property Finder Egypt, page 13

372 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,389,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm hills new Cairo Cleo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    80,946 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,418,000 EGP

    Finished APT for sale in Palm Hills, 5 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    148,828 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,482,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale, finished, in Fifth Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    125,930 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,435,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale, finished, in Fifth Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    152,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale At PHNC Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale _ Only 5%DP _ Over 12 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    69,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    villa view resale apt in palm hills cleo finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,080,000 EGP

    Cleo Palm Hills 1BR Apartment with Installments

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    115,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,023,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 116m+garden65m RTM Finished

    Bright logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    77,784 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner Unit Open Vila View fully finishd

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,124,000 EGP

    100m Finished Apt on Suez Road: Ready in 1 Year

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    47,009 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in PHNC Cleo Lagoon View

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    66 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,397,200 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment -2 bedrooms

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    37,906 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale by palm hills Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    70 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,655,000 EGP

    With facilities for a finished studioin Palm Hills

    ERE Investments logo image

studio

    1

    71 sqm

    79,647 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Finished resale apt lagoon view delivery 2026/INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    84,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Distinctive studio for resale, install -Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,498,000 EGP

    opportunity under market price finished apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    108,678 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,793,500 EGP

    Studio 72 m with garden fully finished bahry

    4C Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    80,465 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. for sale at PHNC new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Own Your Home In the heart of 5th Settlment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    122,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at the Lowest Price in newcairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    2BD Delivery 2027 Installments 8 Years Garden View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    111,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,531,696 EGP

    Studio For Sale At Palm Hills Cleo View Landscape

    Conquer Properties logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    36,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ground studio for sale in palm hills new cairo

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm