130 sqm Apartments for sale in O West, page 7

477 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    BOOK PRIME LOCATION APARTMENT BY OWEST OVER 9Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    85,384 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT BY ORASCOM OVER 9Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    74,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished APT 2BD Sale O West

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,922,900 EGP

    O West October: 2BR Apt | 5% DP | 9yr Payment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    74,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    For Sale – Club Residents In O West Ground Floor

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    67,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Near Delivery & Easy Installments at O West - OCT

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,968,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Owest prime view

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    102,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    97,169 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Exclusive apartment for sale Owest 2 beds 6october

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    63,302 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in O West over 10 Y DP 5% ONLY

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    61,864 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Down 500k p 9y

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lower Dp In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Finished Apartment with garden RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST 2 BED FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    54,741 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,326,338 EGP

    penthouse 120m for sale in Owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    30,799 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Resale 81m Terrace 18m FF DEL 2026 Q INST 74K

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    67,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,015,600 EGP

    Studio on 4th Floor in Core Phase

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    78,124 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN O WEST READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    66,901 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    2 BED APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    50,819 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Landscape view Apartment in Installments in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    84,523 EGP/sqm