130 sqm Apartments for sale in O West, page 12

477 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Core – Owest by Orascom

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    53,879 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apart full finish resale-2BR-in Owest without over

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,687,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Overlooking water features

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    92,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    6,741,100 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, 84 sq m, O West Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    80,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    50,602 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,310,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة 2 نوم برايـم لوكيشـن للبيع في او ويست

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    62,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Owest Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Owest Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ready to move 3br apartment for sale in owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 beds for sale in O west up to 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,130,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة 2 نوم كورنر - برايم لوكـيشـن في O West

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    60,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished View Clubhouse In O West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,407,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment Apartment 121 Sqm in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    69,479 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,898,000 EGP

    Own your prime landscapefront apartment within 2Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    90,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,551,799 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    46,127 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,225,000 EGP

    resale apt 125m104m terrace fully finished RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    41,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    3 beds | Chalet 125 sqm | Zone 6 | old Contract

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lower Dp In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,035 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Own Finished Apartment Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Lake - Lowest DP Over 10 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm