130 sqm Apartments for sale in O West, page 2

477 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in o west with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST INST UP TO 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    77,922 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    The Best opportunity for a Fully Finished 2 Beds

    Premium

    Bold Egypt logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    37,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,630,000 EGP

    Cozy Ground Apartment with Private Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    55,119 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    LAST UNIT 2BEDS FULLY FINISHED APARTEMNT 130 SQM

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTEMNT 2BEDS 130 SQM RTM

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location_Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,117,169 EGP

    Orascom-OWest-2Bedrooms-For Sale-RTM

    Premises logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    52,283 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,412,000 EGP

    O West 109 meters for sale in October

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in O West with a landscape view DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,931 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    Apartment 116m² for sale in Owest - Prime location

    Turnkey Solutions logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    60,258 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,675,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ريسيل في O West – من المالك مباشرة

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    39,957 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    2BR for sale O West by Orascom Near Delivery 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    92,241 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,305,000 EGP

    1BR for sale in O West by Orascom Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    94,870 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,974,000 EGP

    1BR for sale O West by Orascom Near Delivery 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    94,928 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apt with installments 10 Years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Beds Apt 94 sqm In O-West Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    58,510 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST PRICE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,880,000 EGP

    Exclusive 2 bedroom apartment for sale in O’west

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    62,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,441,202 EGP

    1BR Apartment With Best Price in O-West Orascom

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    50,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    2 BRS For Sale In Core-Owest Direct lagoon corner

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    55,371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه في كمبوند او ويست اوراسكوم بجوار نيو جيزه

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,833,790 EGP

    Open View Apartment 2 bed Club Residence in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    50,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm