130 sqm Apartments for sale in O West, page 15

477 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST PRICE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    apartment 2bed ready to move in o west with INST !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,078,410 EGP

    Luxury 2Bed 115m Fully Finished Delivery 3 Month

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    44,160 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment installments prime location O west .

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale | Owest, October

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Prime Location and View

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Prime Location Apt Semi Finished | Owest

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    ريسيل-مع تفاوض بسيط اقل مقدم ومتبقي بحري برايم فيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    62,393 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For Sale | O-West – Core Phase 2

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,708,000 EGP

    O West – 2BR 100m² | Semi-Finished | Mega Project

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    67,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,164,230 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale at owest

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    56,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Penthouse for sale " O west " 6 October

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,590,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished duplex + garden

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    87 sqm

    64,252 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms for Sale in Owest – Tulwa

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    70,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Best 2Beds Price 121sqm In Core Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    34,297 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    October Compound Apt - Lowest Market Price Deal

    Impact Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished i o west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,655,000 EGP

    Design Your Own Home,Corner, open view Lanscape

    Roots Development logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    57,370 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,951,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity – 2BR in O West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,510 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment In owest Lowest Over And Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    65,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    2 BRS For Sale In Core-Owest Direct lagoon corner

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    55,371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,445,000 EGP

    Fully finished 2-bdrs apartment over 9 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,041 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,330,000 EGP

    Ground apartment-Fully finished Over 9 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    94,846 EGP/sqm