90 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, page 4

176 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished For Invest Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio 75m At Lowest Price in New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio RTM+Finished with ACs in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,261,000 EGP

    Studio 58m at Lowest price in Queen Land over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    38,982 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM At Low Price in Garden City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • Ion

    Launch price:

    3,883,279 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,ION

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    BEDROOM Finished At Low Price in Garden City+1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    86 sqm

    61,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,525,000 EGP

    studio at lowest price in New Capital over 8Yyears

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Low Price in R5 Over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,261,000 EGP

    Studio at Lowest price in Queen Land over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    38,982 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Investment Over8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • Ray Residence

    Launch price:

    4,156,409 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Radix Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Ray Residence

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready For Showing in R5 Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready Fo Showing in Armonia Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    50,704 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 80م بحديقة خاصة 40 م استلام فوري

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest Next to Diplomatic District

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    pay now only 470k and received now apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • OIA Compound

    Launch price:

    4,143,334 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Edge Holding
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Oia

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Celia Ground Apt w/ Garden – Ready to Move In

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in New Capital Delivery 1Y+1%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    87 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,261,000 EGP

    Studio At Lowest Price in Queen Land R8 Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    38,982 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,625,000 EGP

    استديو بحديقة خاصة للبيع في سيليا – موقع مميز

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    60,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,137,000 EGP

    1 bedroom 73 sqm 3rd floor with Installments 2036

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    84,068 EGP/sqm

  • Roses

    Launch price:

    1,440,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Golden House company
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Roses

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 75M LandScape View Prime Location in R7

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    RTM APT SEMI FINISHED WITH 470K DOWN PAYMENT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    66,197 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+RTM in New Gatden City Over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,158,000 EGP

    One-Bedroom Apartment in New Capital, 10-Year Inst

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    De Joya 2, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    61,147 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,299,000 EGP

    Studio prime location in New Capital OVER 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    38,316 EGP/sqm

  • Baroque

    Launch price:

    5,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Baroque

    2 - 3 Beds