86 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 6

1,622 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Studio for sale best price in Valencia Valley

    Gold Routes logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    16,037 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished with ac's

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City Lake Park with Private

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    50,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    studio for sale at Taj city Phase Lake Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    50,862 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,734,200 EGP

    Studio 1Master for Sale with 2.800 DP in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    89,789 EGP/sqm

  • Wuud Residence

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Hotel APT Fully Finished With Down Payment 300K

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    117,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Finished Studio in Palm Hills Delivery one year

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    70,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location in PHNC Cleo phase

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,736 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,166,000 EGP

    Studio with Special Price and Prime Location

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    82,213 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Lagoon View in Cleo Palm Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    70,945 EGP/sqm

  • Rivertone

    Launch price:

    3,305,782 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Riverton

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment Low Price Finished in Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    71,527 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with Only 5% down payment in Taj City

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Best Price Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    69,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,091,679 EGP

    Apartment Low Price Finished in Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    72,738 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida Blue Views

    iHome logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    139,534 EGP/sqm

  • To-gther

    Launch price:

    4,318,832 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    71,126 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,320,000 EGP

    Studio with 2.696 DP Only, Open View in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    84,266 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Low Price Finished Apartment in Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Golf View Apartment with Low Down payment - 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Golf View Apartment with Low Down payment - 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • Cavali Residence

    Launch price:

    1,557,603 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cavali Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Palm Hills NewCairo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,289,625 EGP

    Fully finished studio 62m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    67,025 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,920,101 EGP

    Fully finished studio 55m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    71,274 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,441,875 EGP

    Fully finished studio 64m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    64 sqm

    69,404 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

1

    2

    72 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Rewaq

    Launch price:

    3,233,269 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Rawaq Residences

    1 - 4 Beds