86 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 8

1,622 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Resale Studio in Taj, a prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale best price in Hyde park

    Gold Routes logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    61,046 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,361,500 EGP

    Ground floor studio with private garden in Cleo

    Prime Company logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    46,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,722,500 EGP

    Studio aps for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo,70m

    Prime Company logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    81,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,930,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price On Suez Road Direct

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    84,512 EGP/sqm

  • The Red Residences

    Launch price:

    6,020,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al - Borouj Misr Developments Group (ABM)
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Overlooking open view -Facing North - Lowest price

    why solutions logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment fully furnished in Fifth Square

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    52 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,328,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City, Prime Phase

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    57,379 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,491,250 EGP

    Unique Apartment 76m in ZED East-fully finished

    AK Circle logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    85,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,054,435 EGP

    APT with garden, Fully finished , Lowest price

    why solutions logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    72,206 EGP/sqm

  • Najm

    Launch price:

    2,150,400 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Royal Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Najm

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale furnished furniture and appliances

    El Banafseg 7, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,298,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 58m View landscape limited

    Bright logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    56,862 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime view Apartment for sale in city gate INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    INST over 8Y Apartment in district 5 near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    134,146 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,738,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Apartment For Sale in HydePark

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    79,694 EGP/sqm

  • More Residences

    Launch price:

    9,880,806 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,MORE Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in district 5 a prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    134,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Under market price with prime location

    Homy Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    72,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,247,200 EGP

    Apartment with private garden in hyde park NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    100,575 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,861,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن لقطة للبيع كامله التشطيب بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    24,486 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,861,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن بأميز مرحلة بالكمبوند بيطل على اللاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    24,486 EGP/sqm

  • Selection - Telal East

    Launch price:

    14,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    for first time own studio+garden in tagamo5 vip vi

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,861,000 EGP

    وفر 3مليون و امتلك شقة بجاردن كاملة التشطيب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    24,486 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,861,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن لقطة للبيع كامله التشطيب بفيو لاجونز

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    24,486 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio With Installments In Hyde Park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    34,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,091,679 EGP

    Apartment Low Price Finished in Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    72,738 EGP/sqm

  • Grounds

    Launch price:

    6,500,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    one of one Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    2 - 4 Beds