86 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 31

1,628 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Taj City Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    4,938 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 1BR Apartment in Bloomfields – Prime

    Realtors logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 1BR Apartment in Bloomfields – Prime

    Realtors logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale in Al Rehab Ci

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,499,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price in New Cairo+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    47,150 EGP/sqm

  • Cattleya Compound

    Launch price:

    6,528,340 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cattleya

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price on the mark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    98,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    91,764 EGP/sqm

  • The View

    Launch price:

    21,542,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,90 Street,The Waterway View

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in ZED East – ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at the best price in the market

    Gold Routes logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • Aljazi Marriott Residences

    Launch price:

    8,224,733 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Jazi Egypt
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Mohamed Naguib Axis,Aljazi Marriott Residences

    3 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale 67m – Notion Golden Square

    Good Deals logo image

    Notion New Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,762,000 EGP

    Apartment 80m, 1 bed in MV hyde park new cairo

    Strive Reality logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    84,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    With ZERO DP & 12YRs installments Studio for sale

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,736,316 EGP

    Luxury Studio for Sale | ZED East – New Cairo

    Element Estate logo image

studio

    1

    85 sqm

    67,486 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,005,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    42,928 EGP/sqm

  • La Fontaine Province

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 8
    Developed by
    ARCO Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,La Fontaine Province

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,485,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    35,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    485,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment by City Edge in Launch Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    68 sqm

    7,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,616,000 EGP

    Opportunity Fully Finished Apartment in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    50 sqm

    112,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for sale in Regents Park

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Ready to Move - Fully Finished - Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    65,972 EGP/sqm

  • Alca New Cairo

    Launch price:

    3,651,550 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Alca compound

    1 - 3 Beds