86 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 29

1,626 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    APT in Hyde Park Compound 5th Settlement with5%D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    103,424 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,090,000 EGP

    APT with 5% D.P in Hyde Park 5th Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    98,472 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    APT Delivery in 1.5 Y in Hyde Park 5th Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    95,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • Parsley

    Launch price:

    10,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Zed East

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,905,590 EGP

    Amazing and Finished Apartment in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    70,079 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,980,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale City Gate Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    139,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,030,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale City Gate Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    140,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    fully furnished apartment with Acs in taj

    ARC Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apart. in a Prime location The mornings

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Mornings, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    92,156 EGP/sqm

  • Dijar

    Launch price:

    2,613,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Dijar

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Loft Ready To Move In Mountain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,560,000 EGP

    Studio View Lagoon with Lowest Price in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    87,466 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,012,340 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    77,112 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,125,000 EGP

    Studio in Garnet , two minutes from

    Smart Move logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Very Prime Location In Moutain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • The Icon Gardens

    Launch price:

    3,536,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Style Home Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Icon Residence

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished For Sale In I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,220,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Down Payment Delivery 1 Year

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    92,564 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,258,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Cairo Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    45,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,756,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in PHNC

    Beltone logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    82,228 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,505,300 EGP

    Fully Finished - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    76,462 EGP/sqm

  • Cattleya Compound

    Launch price:

    6,528,340 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cattleya

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,274,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    89,628 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Service Apartment Finished + ACs Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    116,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,930,000 EGP

    under market price ready to move - MV ICITY

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    56,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale - ready to move - prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • The View

    Launch price:

    21,542,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,90 Street,The Waterway View

    1 - 4 Beds